Dünya Gayri Safi Yurtiçi Hasıla

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÜLKE2012 GSYİH (milyar)2013 GSYİH (milyar)2014 GSYİH (milyar)2015 GSYİH (milyar)2016 GSYİH (milyar)2017 GSYİH (milyar)
Afganistan19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Arnavutluk12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
Cezayir206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
Angora121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigua ve Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Arjantin472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Ermenistan10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Avustralya1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
Avusturya409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
Azerbeycan72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Bahamalar8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
bahreyn27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
Bangladeş118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
Barbados4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Belarus58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Belçika496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
belize1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
benin7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
bhutan1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivya27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosna Hersek17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
Botsvana16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brezilya2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Brunei Darussalam17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Bulgaristan50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Faso10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
burundi2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Kamboçya14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
cameroon25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Kanada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
Cape Verde1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
Orta Afrika Cumhuriyeti2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Çad9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Şili272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
Çin7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Kolombiya378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Komorlar595639684731781834
Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
Kongo Cumhuriyeti15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Kostarika44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C? Te d'Ivoire25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Hırvatistan61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Kıbrıs24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
Çek Cumhuriyeti205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Danimarka321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
djibouti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
Dominika506524544567589609
Dominik Cumhuriyeti59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Ekvador72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Mısır252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
El Salvador24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Ekvator Ginesi22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
eritrea3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
Estonya22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
Etiyopya38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fiji3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Finlandiya257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
Fransa2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
gabon17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
Gambiya9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Gürcistan15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Almanya3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Gana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Yunanistan271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
grenada8599009449901,0391,091
Guatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
Gine5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Gine-Bissau9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
guyana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Haiti8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Honduras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
Hong Kong SAR260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
Macaristan129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
İzlanda13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
Hindistan1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Endonezya928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
İran İslam Cumhuriyeti496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
Irak144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
İrlanda209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
İsrail245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
İtalya2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Jamaika15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Japonya5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Ürdün31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
kazakistan198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenya42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Kiribati180190198207216226
Kore1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosova6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Kuveyt202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
Kırgızistan6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
Lao Demokratik Halk Cumhuriyeti8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Letonya27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
Lübnan41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
lesotho2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
Liberya1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libya79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Litvanya42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Lüksemburg55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Eski Yugoslav Makedonya Cumhuriyeti10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagaskar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
Malawi5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malezya305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Maldivler2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
Mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Malta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
Moritanya4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
Mauritius11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Meksika1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
Buğdan7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Moğolistan10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
Karadağ4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Fas100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
Mozambik14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Myanmar54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
Namibya12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
Nepal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Hollanda802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
Yeni Zelanda180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nikaragua7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
Nijer6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nijerya273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Norveç501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
Umman78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
Pakistan233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papua Yeni Gine15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
Paraguay22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Peru184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
Filipinler227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Polonya528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Portekiz220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Katar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Romanya186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Rusya2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Ruanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
samoa687728774825879939
S? O Tom? ve Pr ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Suudi Arabistan651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
Senegal14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Sırbistan43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
Seyşeller9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Sierra Leone3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapur270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
Slovak cumhuriyeti94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Slovenya46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Solomon Adaları9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
Güney Afrika419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
ispanya1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Sri Lanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
Saint Kitts ve Nevis738766808858910965
Lucia1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
Saint Vincent ve Grenadinler728758800849898949
Sudan53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
Surinam4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
Svaziland3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
İsveç549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
İsviçre620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Çin Tayvan Eyaleti480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
Tacikistan7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanzanya24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Tayland377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
Doğu Timor Demokratik Cumhuriyeti4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Gitmek3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
tonga476494512531553579
Trinidad ve Tobago24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Tunus46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
Türkiye817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
Türkmenistan29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
Tuvalu363637373738
uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ukrayna183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
İngiltere2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Uruguay52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
Özbekistan51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
vanuatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venezuela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vietnam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
Yemen Cumhuriyeti36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
Zambiya20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
Zimbabve10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934